Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B19
انتهى
Walter Frejing
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 02:00
Adam Tholander Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A23
انتهى
Hugo Blommaskog
Göteborgs ju-jutsuklubb
Won by points - 04:00
Felix Österberg Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B24
انتهى
Elli Bordal
Nacka Dojo IF
Hugo Viktorsson Kumlakampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C20
انتهى
Gustav Nyström
Nacka Dojo IF
Neo Singh Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B16
انتهى
Nova Sidebro
Kumlakampsportsförening
Alfred Hedengren Kumlakampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C22
انتهى
Jay Luttropp
Nacka Dojo IF
Vincent Nyberg Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A25
انتهى
Ahmed Sultan
Nacka Dojo IF
Lukas Lundmark Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B25
انتهى
Albin Högbom
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 02:00
Viggo Vivall Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C23
انتهى
Oskar Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Oscar Ahlm Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
انتهى
Alfred Hedengren
Kumlakampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Kiira Hellberg SKIFT
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C24
انتهى
Vincent Nyberg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Neo Tered Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening Won by Full Ippon - 01:03
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A19
انتهى
Martin Kocken
SKIFT
Won by points - 02:00
Manfred Larsson SKIFT
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B26
انتهى
Hugo Viktorsson
Kumlakampsportsförening
Buster Bård Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C29
انتهى
Elliot Lundgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Wiggo Lundborg Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A24
انتهى
Hugo Blommaskog
Göteborgs ju-jutsuklubb
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SKIFT Won by Submission - 01:27
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A20
انتهى
Tor Frölund
Nacka Dojo IF
Liam Knutsson Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B20
انتهى
Alfred Hedengren
Kumlakampsportsförening
Oskar O'Kelly SKIFT Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C25
انتهى
Liam Lamberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Vincent Nyberg Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A29
انتهى
Hugo Hellsten
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Theo Lindqvist Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:21
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B21
انتهى
Walter Frejing
Nacka Dojo IF
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -35 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C30
انتهى
Olivia Herbert
Nacka Dojo IF
Björn Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B27
انتهى
Elli Bordal
Nacka Dojo IF
Viggo Vivall Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A26
انتهى
Felix Österberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Ahmed Sultan Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C26
انتهى
Jay Luttropp
Nacka Dojo IF
Oskar Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B23
انتهى
Oskar O'Kelly
SKIFT
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C31
انتهى
Wiggo Lundborg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Victor Liller SKIFT Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A30
انتهى
Hugo Hellsten
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 04:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
B29
انتهى
Hugo Viktorsson
Kumlakampsportsförening
Viggo Vivall Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
C28
انتهى
Vincent Nyberg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Oskar Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 01:21
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -55 kg
(Saturday 13:th of October)
A28
انتهى
Felix Österberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Hugo Blommaskog Göteborgs ju-jutsuklubb Won by points - 04:00