Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-1
Finito
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Oskar O'Kelly SKIFT
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -55 kg
(SM 2022)
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -55 kg
(SM 2022)
2-2
Finito
Leonard Vampore
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Simon Ståhl Lomma CJJ
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-2
Finito
Kimon Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -42 kg
(SM 2022)
1-7
Finito
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad Kampsportförening
Won by points - 02:00
Sakis Engskog Vlachos SKIFT
Next Generation / Flickor U-16 / -63 kg
(SM 2022)
2-7
Finito
Malva Thornell Kihlman
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Caroline Read SKIFT Won by points - 02:00
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-3
Finito
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -55 kg
(SM 2022)
2-3
Finito
Max Kocken
SKIFT
Won by Full Ippon - 01:56
Simon Ståhl Lomma CJJ
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-4
Finito
Oskar O'Kelly
SKIFT
Kimon Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -55 kg
(SM 2022)
2-4
Finito
Fred Smith
SKIFT
Leonard Vampore Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -42 kg
(SM 2022)
1-8
Finito
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad Kampsportförening
Won by points - 02:00
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-5
Finito
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Kimon Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
Next Generation / Flickor U-16 / -63 kg
(SM 2022)
2-8
Finito
Malva Thornell Kihlman
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Carin Isacson Budoklubben Shindo
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-6
Finito
Gustav Wennbladh
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Oskar O'Kelly SKIFT
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
Finito
Kasper Fager
IKSU
Wiggo Lundborg Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by Walkover
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
Finito
Kasper Fager
IKSU
Linus Persson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -55 kg
(SM 2022)
2-5
Finito
Max Kocken
SKIFT
Leonard Vampore Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
Finito
Noel Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Kasper Fager IKSU
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -42 kg
(SM 2022)
1-9
Finito
Theo Thornell Kihlman
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Sakis Engskog Vlachos SKIFT
Next Generation / Killar U-16 / -55 kg
(SM 2022)
2-6
Finito
Simon Ståhl
Lomma CJJ
Fred Smith SKIFT Won by points - 02:00
Next Generation / Flickor U-16 / -63 kg
(SM 2022)
Finito
Carin Isacson
Budoklubben Shindo
Caroline Read SKIFT Won by Walkover - 00:41
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-10
Finito
Linus Persson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Noel Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by Full Ippon - 00:26
JJ Fighting / Damer U18 Elit / -57 kg
(SM 2022)
2-9
Finito
Lucia Sanchez
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 03:00
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-11
Finito
Wiggo Lundborg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Victor Liller SKIFT Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Damer U18 Elit / -63 kg
(SM 2022)
2-11
Finito
Evelin Nilsson
SKIFT
Livia Högbom Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-12
Finito
Wiggo Lundborg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Linus Persson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / +81 kg
(SM 2022)
2-13
Finito
Leon Pernikliski
SKIFT
Toni Beljo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-13
Finito
Noel Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Liller SKIFT
JJ Fighting / Damer U18 Elit / -57 kg
(SM 2022)
Finito
Linnea Woxenius
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by Walkover
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting / Damer U18 Elit / -57 kg
(SM 2022)
2-10
Finito
Lucia Sanchez
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 03:00
Linnea Woxenius Budoklubben Shindo
JJ Fighting / Damer U18 Elit / -63 kg
(SM 2022)
2-12
Finito
Evelin Nilsson
SKIFT
Livia Högbom Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 01:59