Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -35 kg
(NJJL)
B42
완료됨
Ismael Bäckström
IKSU
Joel Fleig IKSU Won by Submission - 00:36
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -35 kg
(NJJL)
B43
완료됨
Adam Ghazi
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:29
Björn Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Jujutsu Fighting, Mixed 6–12 år / 11–12 år / -40 kg
(NJJL)
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(NJJL)
A56
완료됨
Lucas Rosendahl/Stenwall
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
David Boström IKSU Won by Submission - 00:54
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -35 kg
(NJJL)
B44
완료됨
Ismael Bäckström
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Björn Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(NJJL)
A51
완료됨
Erik Marklund
IKSU
Won by Submission - 01:44
Alvin Riback Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Jujutsu Fighting, Mixed 6–12 år / 11–12 år / -40 kg
(NJJL)
A55
완료됨
Milo Bastani
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 02:00
Tove Öhman Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -35 kg
(NJJL)
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(NJJL)
A57
완료됨
Jesper Huovinen
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Miralie Byström IKSU Won by points - 03:00
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(NJJL)
A58
완료됨
Loke Backlund
IKSU
Milo Bastani Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by Submission - 01:07
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(NJJL)
A59
완료됨
Agnes Broman
IKSU
Tove Öhman Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 03:00
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(NJJL)
B46
완료됨
Ronja Salmi
IKSU
Alice Kristoffersson IKSU Won by points - 01:17
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(NJJL)
A60
완료됨
Lucas Rosendahl/Stenwall
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jesper Huovinen Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(NJJL)
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(NJJL)
B47
완료됨
Hannes Mamhidir
IKSU
Axel Forsell IKSU Won by points - 01:13
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(NJJL)
A62
완료됨
Milo Bastani
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 03:00
Tove Öhman Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(NJJL)
A63
완료됨
David Boström
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:20
Miralie Byström IKSU
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(NJJL)
B48
완료됨
Alice Kristoffersson
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
William Årdahl IKSU
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(NJJL)
B50
완료됨
Ronja Salmi
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:30
Hannes Mamhidir IKSU
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(NJJL)
B51
완료됨
Alice Kristoffersson
IKSU
Axel Forsell IKSU Won by points - 03:00
Jujutsu Newaza, Mixed 6–12 år / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(NJJL)
B52
완료됨
Ronja Salmi
IKSU
Won by Submission - 00:50
William Årdahl IKSU