Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B18
Acabado
Liva Berthelius
Lomma CJJ
Leo Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting / Damer U18 Amatör / -70 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B55
Acabado
Malin Helgesson
Söderskogs IF
Armita Soleimani Lomma CJJ
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -69 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B56
Acabado
Kimmo Kivelä
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Wilfred Grosell Allerød Ju-Jitsu
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / +94 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / +94 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B1
Acabado
Fenix Bretz
Lomma CJJ
Fredrik Krantz Budoklubben Shindo Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B4
Acabado
Elvira Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Alfred Wickersham Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / +94 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B2
Acabado
Fenix Bretz
Lomma CJJ
Fredrik Krantz Budoklubben Shindo Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B7
Acabado
Mira Svedebring
Lomma CJJ
Won by points
Thea Wendel Lomma CJJ
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B5
Acabado
Elvira Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Alfred Wickersham Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B8
Acabado
Mira Svedebring
Lomma CJJ
Vilda Book Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B10
Acabado
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Malte Magnusson Lomma CJJ
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B9
Acabado
Thea Wendel
Lomma CJJ
Vilda Book Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B13
Acabado
Kian Bigdeli
Lomma CJJ
Aaron Nodin Söderskogs IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B11
Acabado
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Alfred Wickersham Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B14
Acabado
Kian Bigdeli
Lomma CJJ
Aaron Nodin Söderskogs IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B16
Acabado
Liva Berthelius
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Leo Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B12
Acabado
Malte Magnusson
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Alfred Wickersham Lomma CJJ
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B17
Acabado
Liva Berthelius
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Leo Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B19
Acabado
Unknown User
Hillerød ju-jutsu
Won by Full Ippon - 01:05
Simon Ståhl Lomma CJJ
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B20
Acabado
Shayan Bigdeli
Won by points - 02:00
August Bulathsinhala Frederiksberg Ju Jutsu Klub
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B21
Acabado
Unknown User
Hillerød ju-jutsu
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B22
Acabado
August Bulathsinhala
Frederiksberg Ju Jutsu Klub
Won by points - 02:00
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B23
Acabado
Unknown User
Hillerød ju-jutsu
Shayan Bigdeli Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
Acabado
Simon Ståhl
Lomma CJJ
August Bulathsinhala Frederiksberg Ju Jutsu Klub Won by Walkover
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B24
Acabado
Shayan Bigdeli
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B25
Acabado
Unknown User
Hillerød ju-jutsu
Won by points - 02:00
August Bulathsinhala Frederiksberg Ju Jutsu Klub
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / +55 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B26
Acabado
Marko Cupkovic
Lomma CJJ
Wilhelm Tylstam Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B29
Acabado
Nellie Blomqvist
Budoklubben Shindo
Alina Andersson Won by Full Ippon - 00:51
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -55 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B32
Acabado
Elton Kristiansson
Söderskogs IF
Noel Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / +55 kg
(Lomma Open 2019)
B27
Acabado
Marko Cupkovic
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Wilhelm Tylstam Lomma CJJ