Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-14
Acabado
Wiggo Lundborg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Noel Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / +81 kg
(SM 2022)
2-14
Acabado
Leon Pernikliski
SKIFT
Carl Granfelt Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -66 kg
(SM 2022)
1-15
Acabado
Linus Persson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Liller SKIFT
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -73 kg
(SM 2022)
1-16
Acabado
Allan Forssberg
SKIFT
Hugo Cedergren Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / +81 kg
(SM 2022)
2-15
Acabado
Carl Granfelt
Nacka Dojo IF
Toni Beljo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -73 kg
(SM 2022)
1-17
Acabado
Allan Forssberg
SKIFT
Noel Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U18 Elit / -73 kg
(SM 2022)
1-18
Acabado
Noel Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Hugo Cedergren Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:23
JJ Fighting / Damer U21 Elit / +70 kg
(SM 2022)
2-16
Acabado
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by Full Ippon - 01:56
Livia Högbom Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Master +35 / Open
(SM 2022)
1-19
Acabado
Jacob Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Kosta Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / +70 kg
(SM 2022)
2-18
Acabado
Emma Lette
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Full Ippon - 02:21
Vendela Rupp Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(SM 2022)
1-21
Acabado
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 01:24
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -94 kg
(SM 2022)
1-23
Acabado
Johannes Bolander
SKIFT
Emil Petersson IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Damer U21 Elit / +70 kg
(SM 2022)
2-17
Acabado
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points - 03:00
Nellie Blomqvist Budoklubben Shindo
JJ Master +35 / Open
(SM 2022)
1-20
Acabado
Jacob Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 03:00
Stefan Lundgren Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / +70 kg
(SM 2022)
2-19
Acabado
Johanna Ekeroth
SKIFT
Emma Lette Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(SM 2022)
1-22
Acabado
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 02:49
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(SM 2022)
1-24
Acabado
Jonatan Dagnå
SKIFT
Won by points - 03:00
Jim Magnusson Musubi dojo
JJ Fighting / Herrar U21 Elit / -69 kg
(SM 2022)
2-30
Acabado
Linus Persson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Eli Lundberg IKSU Won by points
JJ Master +35 / Open
(SM 2022)
1-25
Acabado
Stefan Lundgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 03:00
Kosta Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -94 kg
(SM 2022)
1-26
Acabado
Emil Petersson
IKSU
Won by Full Ippon - 01:18
Gabriel Falk IKSU
JJ Fighting / Damer U21 Elit / +70 kg
(SM 2022)
2-20
Acabado
Nellie Blomqvist
Budoklubben Shindo
Livia Högbom Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -94 kg
(SM 2022)
1-27
Acabado
Jacob Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Johannes Bolander SKIFT Won by Full Ippon - 01:38
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / +70 kg
(SM 2022)
2-21
Acabado
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Johanna Ekeroth SKIFT Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U21 Elit / -69 kg
(SM 2022)
2-22
Acabado
Lukas Karlsson
SKIFT
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SKIFT Won by Full Ippon - 00:40
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(SM 2022)
1-28
Acabado
Kevin Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Hugo Bygdeson SKIFT
JJ Fighting / Herrar U21 Elit / -69 kg
(SM 2022)
2-23
Acabado
Hugo Blommaskog
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by Full Ippon - 02:21
Linus Persson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -94 kg
(SM 2022)
1-29
Acabado
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 02:35
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -94 kg
(SM 2022)
1-30
Acabado
Jacob Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
Emil Petersson IKSU Won by Full Ippon - 00:37
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / +70 kg
(SM 2022)
2-24
Acabado
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points - 03:00
Vendela Rupp Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar U21 Elit / -69 kg
(SM 2022)
2-25
Acabado
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
SKIFT
Won by Walkover - 00:31
Eli Lundberg IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(SM 2022)
1-31
Acabado
Stefan Lundgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Maximilian Nakev Von Mentzer Uppsala Budoklubb Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar U21 Elit / -69 kg
(SM 2022)
2-26
Acabado
Linus Persson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by Full Ippon - 00:45
Lukas Karlsson SKIFT