Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B18
Окончено
Freja Vonkavaara
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Bo Hörlin Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B20
Окончено
Emrik Dahlberg
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Manne Johansson Ödmalm Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B21
Окончено
Bo Hörlin
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Emelie Augustsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
A10
Окончено
Alva Augustsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Benjamin Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
A11
Окончено
Lemmy Eskilsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Ludvig Bünsow Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by Submission - 01:03
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A14
Окончено
Leia Asplund
IKSU
Mira Hellsten Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
A13
Окончено
Alva Augustsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points
Lemmy Eskilsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A15
Окончено
Mira Hellsten
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Granberg IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A16
Окончено
Ronja Salmi
IKSU
Won by Submission - 01:47
Leah Valmari IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
A12
Окончено
Benjamin Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Ludvig Bünsow Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by Submission - 00:16
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A17
Окончено
Leia Asplund
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Leah Valmari IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A18
Окончено
Mira Hellsten
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Ronja Salmi IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A19
Окончено
Leia Asplund
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Granberg IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 13–15 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
A20
Окончено
Ludvig Bünsow
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Ismael Bäckström IKSU Won by points - 04:00
JJ Fighting / Mixed U18 Amatör / -65 kg
(Tävling)
B22
Окончено
Alva Östman
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -85 kg
(Tävling)
B27
Окончено
Anton Forsberg
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Da Silva Pereira Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Tävling)
A23
Окончено
Hugo Normark
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 04:00
Hugo Hellsten Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Tävling)
B24
Окончено
Edvin Hägglund
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Karl Dahlgren IKSU Won by Full Ippon - 00:42
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 13–15 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
A21
Окончено
Ludvig Bünsow
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour IKSU Won by Submission - 02:15
JJ Fighting / Mixed U18 Amatör / -65 kg
(Tävling)
Окончено
Alva Östman
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Tävling)
B25
Окончено
John Ljungblahd
IKSU
Adam Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 00:34
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -85 kg
(Tävling)
B28
Окончено
Anton Forsberg
IKSU
Adam Haglund Elgaidi Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Tävling)
A24
Окончено
Hugo Normark
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 04:00
Hugo Hellsten Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 13–15 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
A22
Окончено
Ismael Bäckström
IKSU
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour IKSU Won by points - 04:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Tävling)
B26
Окончено
Edvin Hägglund
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
John Ljungblahd IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Tävling)
B29
Окончено
Karl Dahlgren
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior Amatör / -77 kg
(Tävling)
A26
Окончено
Daniel Da Silva Pereira
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Emil Petersson IKSU Won by Submission - 04:40
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Tävling)
B31
Окончено
Edvin Hägglund
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Adam Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior Amatör / -77 kg
(Tävling)
A30
Окончено
Emil Petersson
IKSU
Won by points - 06:00
Richard Ziegel IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -85 kg
(Tävling)
B30
Окончено
Daniel Da Silva Pereira
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Adam Haglund Elgaidi Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Tävling)
B32
Окончено
Karl Dahlgren
IKSU
Won by Full Ippon - 01:33
John Ljungblahd IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -94 kg
(Tävling)
B33
Окончено
Jonatan Dagnå
SKIFT
Won by Full Ippon - 03:00
Klaus Ncuti IKSU