Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -50 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / +65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A16
Закінчено
Noah Degerman
Lycksele Kampsport Förening
David Boström IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A10
Закінчено
Tove Öhman
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Alma Bengtsson Lycksele Kampsport Förening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A7
Закінчено
Noah Degerman
Lycksele Kampsport Förening
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza / Damer U18 / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A19
Закінчено
Matilda Hylander
Piteå Ju-jutsuklubb
Kamilla Shtieba Umeå Kampcenter IF
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -94 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A22
Закінчено
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Leon Persson Umeå Kampcenter IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -25 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
A13
Закінчено
Nicole Grimmer
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Alma Hawranek IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -50 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior / -69 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B9
Закінчено
Karl Dahlgren
IKSU
Edvin Hägglund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C1
Закінчено
Mira Hellsten
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Freja Vonkavaara Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
1
Закінчено
Isola Larsson
SKIFT
Won by points - 03:00
Ludvig Bünsow Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -50 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
2
Закінчено
Benjamin Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Shirin Alturk IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C2
Закінчено
Yusef Kouloun Gustavsson
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Zeb Lindell Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
A1
Закінчено
Josifine Ek
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Selander Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C3
Закінчено
Mira Hellsten
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Arvid Övling IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B1
Закінчено
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
Won by Full Ippon - 00:21
Tuva Boldrup IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
3
Закінчено
Isola Larsson
SKIFT
Ludvig Bünsow Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B2
Закінчено
Benny Bakareke
IKSU
Won by points - 02:00
Amanda Eklund IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C4
Закінчено
Yusef Kouloun Gustavsson
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Zeb Lindell Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
A2
Закінчено
Milian Lindahl
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Joel Wikström IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C5
Закінчено
Freja Vonkavaara
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points
Arvid Övling IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -50 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
4
Закінчено
Benjamin Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Ismael Bäckström IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
5
Закінчено
Isola Larsson
SKIFT
Won by points - 03:00
Ludvig Bünsow Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B4
Закінчено
Nils Wågström Stockfelt
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:54
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
A3
Закінчено
Josifine Ek
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Manfred Nilsson IKSU Won by Submission - 02:18
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -50 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
6
Закінчено
Shirin Alturk
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Ismael Bäckström IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C7
Закінчено
Ludvig Bünsow
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 02:00
Filippa Widmark IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
A4
Закінчено
Alexander Norberg
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Alia Sandberg IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
7
Закінчено
Leah Valmari
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Hilde Brännlund IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
8
Закінчено
Leia Asplund
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Elna Valmari IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
A5
Закінчено
Jakob Kickinger
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Manne Johansson Ödmalm Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B7
Закінчено
Tuva Boldrup
IKSU
Won by points - 02:00
Amanda Eklund IKSU