Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-67
Terminé
Kevin Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 03:00
Emil Petersson IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-68
Terminé
Carl Granfelt
Nacka Dojo IF
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SKIFT Gagné par points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-74
Terminé
Alina Andersson
Kumlakampsportsförening
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:52
Nellie Blomqvist Budoklubben Shindo
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -50 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-75
Terminé
Malva Thornell Kihlman
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Lucia Sanchez Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 02:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / +94 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-71
Terminé
Johannes Bolander
SKIFT
Robin Eriksson IKSU Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:43
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / +65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
Terminé
Albin Öberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Hugo Cedergren Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par forfait
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / +65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-74
Terminé
Adam Wirth
SKIFT
Hugo Cedergren Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-76
Terminé
Nellie Malmberg
Kumlakampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tilda Olsson Nacka Dojo IF
JJ Fighting / Flickor U18 Elit / -70 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-73
Terminé
Ella Jakobsen
Gagné par Full Ippon - 00:46
LaTanya Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-70
Terminé
Jonathan Nilsson
Lomma CJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Truls Airio SKIFT
JJ Newaza, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-77
Terminé
Felicia Silvernäs
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Tove Öhman Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / +94 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
Terminé
Andreas Jansson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Robin Eriksson IKSU Gagné par forfait
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / +70 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-75
Terminé
Astrid Rubensson
SKIFT
Fanny Seth-Wenzel Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:46
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-78
Terminé
Alina Andersson
Kumlakampsportsförening
Alva Lette Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 02:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-75
Terminé
William Karmitsa
SKIFT
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:42
Kimmo Kivelä Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -50 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-79
Terminé
Malva Thornell Kihlman
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Livia Högbom Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-78
Terminé
Nellie Malmberg
Kumlakampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 02:00
Tove Öhman Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-66
Terminé
Noel Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 02:00
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-80
Terminé
Nellie Blomqvist
Budoklubben Shindo
Alva Lette Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:00
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / +70 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-76
Terminé
Astrid Rubensson
SKIFT
Fanny Seth-Wenzel Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par Full Ippon - 00:40
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-76
Terminé
William Karmitsa
SKIFT
Nisse Lindberg Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par Full Ippon - 00:54
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -50 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-81
Terminé
Lucia Sanchez
Nacka Dojo IF
Livia Högbom Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-71
Terminé
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
SKIFT
Gagné par points - 02:00
Hampus Wall Dynamix Herrljunga
JJ Fighting, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-79
Terminé
Nellie Malmberg
Kumlakampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 02:00
Tove Öhman Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-77
Terminé
Patrik Andert
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:32
Edvin Hägglund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting / Flickor U18 Amatör / -62 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-81
Terminé
Klara Granfelt
Nacka Dojo IF
Sonja Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -77 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-82
Terminé
Erik Hallberg
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Gagné par points - 03:00
Samuel Modée Solna Ju-jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -65 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-72
Terminé
Jonathan Nilsson
Lomma CJJ
Carl Granfelt Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 02:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -77 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-83
Terminé
David Agius
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Robin Eriksson Gävle Ju-Jutsu Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Pojkar U18 Amatör / -69 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
A-78
Terminé
Eli Lundberg
IKSU
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:40
Jonathan Godar SKIFT
JJ Fighting / Flickor U18 Amatör / -62 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
B-82
Terminé
Klara Granfelt
Nacka Dojo IF
Sonja Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -77 kg
(Saturday 19:th of October)
C-84
Terminé
Erik Hallberg
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Gagné par points - 03:00
David Agius Gävle Ju-Jutsu