Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A2
Afgelopen
Elna Valmari
IKSU
Signar Lindahl Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
B13
Afgelopen
Björn Normark
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Benjamin Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
B3
Afgelopen
Raoul Bakareke
IKSU
Arvid Edström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -60 kg
(Tävling)
A25
Afgelopen
Hugo Normark
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Hugo Hellsten Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting / Mixed U18 Amatör / -65 kg
(Tävling)
B23
Afgelopen
Alva Östman
IKSU
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(Tävling)
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
B11
Afgelopen
Björn Normark
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 00:01
Benjamin Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A3
Afgelopen
Elna Valmari
IKSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Signar Lindahl Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
A4
Afgelopen
Emine Lindahl
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Albin Valmari IKSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B4
Afgelopen
Manne Johansson Ödmalm
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emelie Augustsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
Afgelopen
Vilma Abrahamsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Walkover - 01:00
Bo Hörlin Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B5
Afgelopen
Manne Johansson Ödmalm
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -30 kg
(Tävling)
A1
Afgelopen
Elna Valmari
IKSU
Gewonnen via Punten
Signar Lindahl Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
A5
Afgelopen
Albin Valmari
IKSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lova Näslund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Tävling)
B8
Afgelopen
Freja Vonkavaara
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Alva Augustsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
A6
Afgelopen
Arvid Edström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Gustav Söderlund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Tävling)
B9
Afgelopen
Freja Vonkavaara
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Albin Helsing IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
Afgelopen
Emelie Augustsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bo Hörlin Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B6
Afgelopen
Manne Johansson Ödmalm
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vilma Abrahamsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
A7
Afgelopen
Emine Lindahl
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Arvid Edström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B7
Afgelopen
Emelie Augustsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Tävling)
B10
Afgelopen
Alva Augustsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 01:54
Albin Helsing IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
B1
Afgelopen
Raoul Bakareke
IKSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Arvid Edström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
A9
Afgelopen
Arvid Edström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lova Näslund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -50 kg
(Tävling)
B12
Afgelopen
Björn Normark
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 00:39
Benjamin Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
A8
Afgelopen
Albin Valmari
IKSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gustav Söderlund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -25 kg
(Tävling)
B2
Afgelopen
Raoul Bakareke
IKSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Arvid Edström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B15
Afgelopen
Vilma Abrahamsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Bo Hörlin Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B14
Afgelopen
Emrik Dahlberg
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten
Freja Vonkavaara Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B16
Afgelopen
Emrik Dahlberg
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten
Emelie Augustsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B17
Afgelopen
Bo Hörlin
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Manne Johansson Ödmalm Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Tävling)
B19
Afgelopen
Vilma Abrahamsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Emelie Augustsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00