Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -50 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
20
Закінчено
Levi Selander
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
William Iversen IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C1
Закінчено
Elna Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Viktor Persson Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
1
Закінчено
Alma Hawranek
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Lykke Asplund IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B1
Закінчено
Annie Eilers
IKSU
Manfred Larsson SKIFT Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
2
Закінчено
Yusef Kouloun Gustavsson
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Viggo Christensen IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C2
Закінчено
Joel Sjögren Palmgren
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 02:00
Smilla Nyström IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B3
Закінчено
Shirin Alturk
IKSU
Isola Larsson SKIFT Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
3
Закінчено
Hugo Stamblewski
Piteå Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by points - 03:00
Manfred Nilsson IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C3
Закінчено
Freja Vonkavaara
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 02:00
Edith Byström Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B2
Закінчено
Annie Eilers
IKSU
Albin Valmari Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
4
Закінчено
Alma Hawranek
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Törnlund IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B4
Закінчено
Gabriel Granberg
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Bianca Forsberg IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C4
Закінчено
Manne Johansson Ödmalm
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by Walkover
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
5
Закінчено
Emrik Dahlberg
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Jakob Kickinger IKSU Won by Walkover
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
6
Закінчено
Yusef Kouloun Gustavsson
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Hugo Stamblewski Piteå Ju-jutsuklubb
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C5
Закінчено
Elna Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 02:00
Joel Sjögren Palmgren Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B5
Закінчено
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
Won by points - 03:00
Albin Valmari Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -30 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
7
Закінчено
Lykke Asplund
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Törnlund IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C6
Закінчено
Viktor Persson
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 02:00
Smilla Nyström IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B6
Закінчено
Shirin Alturk
IKSU
Filippa Widmark IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
8
Закінчено
Viggo Christensen
IKSU
Manfred Nilsson IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C7
Закінчено
Freja Vonkavaara
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Manne Johansson Ödmalm Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B7
Закінчено
Gabriel Granberg
IKSU
Won by points
Bianca Forsberg IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
9
Закінчено
Edith Byström
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by Decision - 03:00
Freja Vonkavaara Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C8
Закінчено
Edith Byström
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by Walkover
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C9
Закінчено
Elna Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 02:00
Smilla Nyström IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
10
Закінчено
Manne Johansson Ödmalm
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Jakob Kickinger IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
C10
Закінчено
Viktor Persson
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Joel Sjögren Palmgren Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -45 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
11
Закінчено
Yusef Kouloun Gustavsson
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Manfred Nilsson IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -35 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B8
Закінчено
Leah Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Leia Asplund IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -55 kg
(Barn, 7–12 år)
B9
Закінчено
Isola Larsson
SKIFT
Won by points - 03:00
Filippa Widmark IKSU