Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
Finished
Alma Hawranek
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Elias Brorsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
Finished
Signar Lindahl
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Elias Brorsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B15
Finished
Leah Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 03:00
Alma Hawranek IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B11
Finished
Nils Wågström Stockfelt
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
William Sundqvist Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A18
Finished
Annie Eilers
IKSU
Won by Full Ippon - 01:01
Linnea Nilsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B10
Finished
Albin Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 03:00
Annie Eilers IKSU
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -69 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A12
Finished
Kimmo Kivelä
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Eli Lundberg IKSU Won by points - 06:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B16
Finished
Signar Lindahl
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Lykke Asplund IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A19
Finished
Felix Moisio
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Linnea Nilsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by Full Ippon - 00:44
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A20
Finished
Michelle Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Nils Wågström Stockfelt Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B17
Finished
Leah Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 03:00
Lykke Asplund IKSU
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -69 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A13
Finished
Kimmo Kivelä
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Eli Lundberg IKSU Won by points - 06:00
JK Fighting, Barn / Mixed
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B18
Finished
Tove Öhman
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 03:00
Moa Sandström IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A21
Finished
Albin Valmari
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by Full Ippon - 01:10
Annie Eilers IKSU
Newasa extra
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B24
Finished
Nils Wågström Stockfelt
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Michelle Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / 9-10 år / +40
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A23
Finished
Edith Byström
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
William Johansson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 7–8 år / -35 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A22
Finished
Linnea Nilsson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Michelle Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B19
Finished
Levi Selander
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by points - 03:00
Ronja Salmi IKSU
JJ Fighting, Barn / 9-10 år / +40
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A24
Finished
Alexander Norberg
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
Newasa extra
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B26
Finished
Nils Wågström Stockfelt
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
William Sundqvist Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B21
Finished
Levi Selander
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Manfred Nilsson IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A25
Finished
Alma Hawranek
IKSU
Won by points - 02:00
Nicole Grimmer Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / 9-10 år / +40
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A26
Finished
Edith Byström
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Alexander Norberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
Newasa extra
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B28
Finished
Michelle Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
William Sundqvist Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Barn / 9-10 år / +40
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A27
Finished
William Johansson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 11–12 år / -40 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B23
Finished
Ronja Salmi
IKSU
Manfred Nilsson IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -30 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A28
Finished
Alma Hawranek
IKSU
Won by points - 02:00
Nicole Grimmer Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 9–10 år / -40 kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B25
Finished
Edith Byström
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Milian Lindahl Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:08
JJ Fighting, Barn / 9-10 år / +40
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A30
Finished
William Johansson
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Alexander Norberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
JK Fighting, Barn / Mixed
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B20
Finished
Tove Öhman
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Won by Walkover
Moa Sandström IKSU
JJ Newasa, Mixed / -55kg
(ÖKSF DOJO)
B31
Finished
Ismael Bäckström
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Tove Öhman Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
JJ Fighting, Barn / 9-10 år / +40
(ÖKSF DOJO)
A29
Finished
Edith Byström
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Emrik Dahlberg Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00