Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -85 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A2
Окончено
Adam Lindberg
IKSU
Carl Marklund IKSU Won by points - 06:00
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
Окончено
Michelle Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover - 02:31
Nora Ängebrant Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A5
Окончено
Noah Degerman
Lycksele Kampsport Förening
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 04:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -69 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B4
Окончено
Kimmo Kivelä
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Lundberg IKSU
JJ Newaza, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A8
Окончено
Tove Öhman
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Alma Bengtsson Lycksele Kampsport Förening Won by Decision - 04:00
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -85 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A3
Окончено
Erik Ahrenby
IKSU
Adam Lindberg IKSU Won by Submission - 00:59
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B2
Окончено
Naima Ali
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Michelle Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -85 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
Окончено
LaTanya Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Nora Ängebrant Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -69 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B5
Окончено
Kimmo Kivelä
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Eli Lundberg IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A6
Окончено
Noah Degerman
Lycksele Kampsport Förening
Hugo Normark Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF Won by points - 04:00
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
Окончено
Naima Ali
IKSU
Won by Walkover
Nora Ängebrant Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B3
Окончено
LaTanya Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Michelle Sjöström Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Flickor 13–15 år / -65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A9
Окончено
Tove Öhman
Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Alma Bengtsson Lycksele Kampsport Förening Won by points - 04:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Amatör / -69 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B6
Окончено
Kimmo Kivelä
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Eli Lundberg IKSU Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -85 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -85 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / +65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A14
Окончено
Noah Degerman
Lycksele Kampsport Förening
David Boström IKSU Won by Submission - 00:39
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior / -69 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B7
Окончено
Karl Dahlgren
IKSU
Won by Full Ippon - 01:52
Edvin Hägglund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -50 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A11
Окончено
Malek Mohanna
IKSU
William Winberg IKSU Won by Submission - 00:39
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / -50 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A12
Окончено
Malek Mohanna
IKSU
William Winberg IKSU Won by Submission - 00:35
JJ Newaza, Barn / Pojkar 13–15 år / +65 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A15
Окончено
Noah Degerman
Lycksele Kampsport Förening
David Boström IKSU Won by Submission - 00:22
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -70 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
Окончено
LaTanya Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Naima Ali IKSU Won by Walkover
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior / -69 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B8
Окончено
Karl Dahlgren
IKSU
Won by points - 03:00
Edvin Hägglund Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza / Damer U18 / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A17
Окончено
Matilda Hylander
Piteå Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 03:41
Kamilla Shtieba Umeå Kampcenter IF
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -70 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B10
Окончено
Ella Jakobsen
Won by Full Ippon - 00:32
Anne Eichholz Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -94 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A20
Окончено
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:14
Leon Persson Umeå Kampcenter IF
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -70 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B11
Окончено
LaTanya Sjöström
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
Ella Jakobsen Won by points - 03:00
JJ Newaza / Damer U18 / -62 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A18
Окончено
Matilda Hylander
Piteå Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kamilla Shtieba Umeå Kampcenter IF
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior / -70 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B12
Окончено
Naima Ali
IKSU
Won by Full Ippon - 01:38
Anne Eichholz Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening
JJ Newaza / Herrar Senior / -94 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
A21
Окончено
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Won by Submission - 01:49
Leon Persson Umeå Kampcenter IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior / -77 kg
(13-15 år, U18 och seniorer)
B15
Окончено
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
Emil Petersson IKSU Won by Full Ippon - 01:07